Was suchen Sie?

Ortsgemeinden

Ortsgemeinden

Ort/Gemeinde Bürgermeister Tel.
A

Alterkülz

Alfons Rockenbach

Altweidelbach

Volker Berg

Argenthal

Hans-Werner Merg
B

Bad Salzig

Andreas Nick

Badenhard

Dirk Jost +49 (171) 7884109

Bärenbach

Thomas Müller

Belg

Karl-Heinz Schneider +49 (6543) 3287

Belgweiler

Herbert Lang

Bell

Bauer Andreas

Beltheim

Kornelia Kremer

Benzweiler

Hans-Joachim Kunz

Bergenhausen

Wilhelm Enk

Beulich

Werner Kremer

Bickenbach

Marco Mohr

Biebern

Marco Schömehl (Erster Beigeordneter) 06761 965166

Birkheim

Rainer Retz

Boppard

Nico Neuser

Braunshorn

Markus Becker

Bubach

Elke Härter +49 (6766) 1286

Buch

Tobias Vogt

Büchenbeuren

Guido Scherer

Buchholz

Rudolf Bersch

Budenbach

Manfred Manderscheid
D

Damscheid

Erster Beigeordneter Achim Vogel

Dichtelbach

Martin Huhn +49 (6764) 1896

Dickenschied

Volker Bender-Praß

Dill

Gundolf Kurz +49 (6763) 3657

Dillendorf

Renate Paschke

Dommershausen

Dietmar Emmerich

Dörth

Thomas Blum
E

Ellern

Friedhelm Dämgen

Emmelshausen

Andrea Mallmann

Erbach

Paul Schirra +49 (6764) 921121
F

Fronhofen

Dirk Klöckner
G

Gehlweiler

Kurt Aßmann +49 (6765) 7187

Gemünden

Agnes Chudy-Endres

Gödenroth

Gerd Emmel

Gondershausen

Markus Landsrath +49 (6745) 1354
H

Hahn

Guido Schmittinger

Halsenbach

Rita Lenz

Hasselbach

Sascha Eisinger

Hausbay

Thomas Stroschein

Hecken

Heinz-Jürgen Ströher

Heinzenbach

Günter Schumann +49 (6763) 2116

Henau

Winfried Wissig

Herschwiesen

Herbert Schaefer

Hirschfeld

Alfred Elz +49 (6543) 980695

Hirzenach

Rainer Volk

Hollnich

Rainer Scherer

Holzbach

Heinz-Jürgen Scherer

Holzfeld

Johannes Link

Horn

Volker Härter +49 (6766) 969754

Hungenroth

Alexander Wehr
K

Kappel

Markus Marx

Karbach

Michael Bender

Kastellaun

Christian Keimer

Keidelheim

Karsten Krämer

Kirchberg

Werner Wöllstein

Kisselbach

Christine Düster

Klosterkumbd

Klaus Nick

Kludenbach

Walter Kuhn +49 (6763) 2102

Korweiler

Georg Wagner

Kratzenburg

Christoph Seis

Külz

Bernd Ries +49 (6761) 14912

Kümbdchen

Günter Kunz +49 (6761) 2571
L

Lahr

Jürgen Olbermann

Laubach

Karl-Heinz Bohn +49 (6762) 7395

Laudert

Winfried Erbes

Laufersweiler

Rudi Schneider

Lautzenhausen

Corina Velten

Leiningen

Frank Morschhäuser +49 (6746) 730470

Liebshausen

Matthias Merscher

Lindenschied

Timo Ströher

Lingerhahn

Uwe Schikorr
M

Maisborn

Reinhold Lauderbach +49 (6746) 8955

Maitzborn

Renate Förster-Hoemberg

Mastershausen

Toni Christ

Mengerschied

Carsten Halm

Mermuth

Christian Busch

Metzenhausen

Werner Nick +49 (6763) 1797

Michelbach

Hans-Jürgen Härter +49 (6761) 2262

Mörschbach

Dieter Michel +49 (6764) 3654

Mörsdorf

Marcus Kirchhoff

Morshausen

Hans-Peter Friedrich

Mühlpfad

Florian Kneip +49 (6746) 517

Mutterschied

Hendrik Sand
N

Nannhausen

Achim Wolf +49 (6761) 6445

Neuerkirch

Volker Wichter +49 (6761) 906223

Ney

Sascha Thönges

Nieder Kostenz

Harald Gewehr +49 (6763) 585

Niederburg

Jörg Oppenhäuser

Niederkumbd

Ralf Auler

Niedersohren

Severin Ochs

Niedert

Erster Beigeordneter Karl Peter Schneider

Niederweiler

Harry Gutenberger

Norath

Arno Morschhäuser +49 (6746) 802686
O

Ober Kostenz

Gerd Schreiner +49 (6763) 960746

Oberwesel

Marius Stiehl

Ohlweiler

Jenny Apelt

Oppenhausen

Jürgen Poersch

Oppertshausen

Peter Konrad
P

Perscheid

Kurt Müller

Pfalzfeld

Rainer Steeg

Pleizenhausen

Thomas Keller
R

Ravengiersburg

Klaus Spang

Raversbeuren

Horst Möhringer +49 (6543) 3254

Rayerschied

José Miguel Nieves Päsckes

Reckershausen

Christian Gehre

Reich

Gerhard Schneider

Rheinbay

Wilfried Zimmer

Rheinböllen

Bernadette Oberthür

Riegenroth

Ben Kunz

Riesweiler

Johannes Herrmann

Rödelhausen

Klaus Casper

Rödern

Josef Winn +49 (6763) 2240

Rohrbach

Jutta Heck-Bähren

Roth

Thomas Walber
S

Sargenroth

Gerd Martin +49 (6761) 13332

Schlierschied

Arnold Götz +49 (6765) 7703

Schnorbach

Bernd Kunz

Schönborn

Manfred Gruhn +49 (6761) 7104

Schwall

Hermann-Josef Wilhelm +49 (6747) 9500090

Schwarzen

Achim Rech

Simmern

Dr. Andreas Nikolay +49 (6761) 12872

Sohren

Markus Bongard +49 (6543) 504354

Sohrschied

Sonja Renzler

Spesenroth

Volker Boos +49 (6762) 7879

St. Goar

Falko Hönisch

Steinbach

Michael Schubach
T

Thörlingen

Jens Lukas +49 (6746) 800274

Tiefenbach

Thorsten Fuchs

Todenroth

Carsten Neuls +49 (6763) 9399656
U

Udenhausen

Sandra Porz

Uhler

Hans-Herbert Laux +49 (6762) 1893

Unzenberg

Dietmar Klein

Urbar

Heinz Link

Utzenhain

Marco Brück +49 (6746) 8288
W

Wahlbach

Volker Mayer

Wahlenau

Barbara Müller

Weiler

Andreas Mayer

Wiebelsheim

Michael Brennemann

Womrath

Dirk Auler

Woppenroth

Detkef Schmitt

Würrich

Elmar Herberts +49 (6543) 3276

Wüschheim

Alfred Schwebach +49 (6761) 7736
Z

Zilshausen

Markus von Ostrowski